Kabel guide
        Colapse Skip Navigation Links.
   
 

VALUE logo
Fiber patchkabel, LC/LC Duplex, Value - 50 µm OM3
  • LSOH
Tekniske data
Multimode: 50 / 125 µm
Fiber: 2,0 x 6 mm
Stik 1: 2 x LC
Stik 2: 2 x LC
Farve: Turkis
 
Datablad
første vare
 
LC/SC Duplex - Value LC/SC Duplex LC/LC Duplex - "Low-Loss" LC/LC Duplex - Value LC/LC Duplex - 2,0 mm